1.
1. Spieltag
  FR   28.07.2023   Alemannia Aachen : Wuppertaler SV 1 : 2
  SA   29.07.2023   SC Wiedenbrück : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 0
  SA   29.07.2023   FC Wegberg-Beeck : Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 : 0
  SA   29.07.2023   SV Rödinghausen : RW Ahlen 2 : 0
  SA   29.07.2023   FC Schalke 04 II : 1. FC Bocholt 2 : 5
  SA   29.07.2023   Borussia M'gladbach II : 1. FC Düren 1 : 2
  SA   29.07.2023   SSVg Velbert : SV Lippstadt 08 2 : 0
  SO   30.07.2023   SC Paderborn II : FC Gütersloh 3 : 2
  DI   01.08.2023   1. FC Köln II : SC Fortuna Köln 5 : 1
2
2. Spieltag
  FR   04.08.2023   SV Lippstadt 08 : Alemannia Aachen 1 : 3
  FR   04.08.2023   FC Gütersloh : SC Wiedenbrück 2 : 2
  FR   04.08.2023   Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : SSVg Velbert 2 : 2
  SA   05.08.2023   1. FC Düren : FC Schalke 04 II 2 : 2
  SA   05.08.2023   1. FC Bocholt : SV Rödinghausen 1 : 0
  SA   05.08.2023   RW Ahlen : 1. FC Köln II 0 : 5
  SA   05.08.2023   SC Fortuna Köln : FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 0
  SA   05.08.2023   Fortuna Düsseldorf II : SC Paderborn II 0 : 2
  SA   05.08.2023   Wuppertaler SV : Borussia M'gladbach II 3 : 2
3.
3. Spieltag
  FR   11.08.2023   Alemannia Aachen : Borussia M'gladbach II 2 : 2
  FR   11.08.2023   FC Schalke 04 II : Wuppertaler SV 1 : 3
  SA   12.08.2023   SC Wiedenbrück : Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 : 4
  SA   12.08.2023   FC Wegberg-Beeck : RW Ahlen 2 : 1
  SA   12.08.2023   SV Rödinghausen : 1. FC Düren 2 : 0
  SA   12.08.2023   SV Lippstadt 08 : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 4
  SA   12.08.2023   1. FC Köln II : 1. FC Bocholt 1 : 0
  SO   13.08.2023   SC Paderborn II : SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 2
  SA   09.09.2023   SSVg Velbert : FC Gütersloh abgs.
4.
4. Spieltag
  FR   18.08.2023   FC Gütersloh : SV Lippstadt 08 2 : 1
  FR   18.08.2023   Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : Alemannia Aachen 4 : 1
  SA   19.08.2023   1. FC Düren : 1. FC Köln II 1 : 1
  SA   19.08.2023   1. FC Bocholt : FC Wegberg-Beeck 3 : 2
  SA   19.08.2023   RW Ahlen : SC Paderborn II 0 : 1
  SA   19.08.2023   SC Fortuna Köln : SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 1
  SA   19.08.2023   Fortuna Düsseldorf II : SSVg Velbert 1 : 1
  SA   19.08.2023   Wuppertaler SV : SV Rödinghausen 1 : 0
  SA   19.08.2023   Borussia M'gladbach II : FC Schalke 04 II 3 : 6
5.
5. Spieltag
  FR   25.08.2023   SC Wiedenbrück : RW Ahlen 1 : 1
  FR   25.08.2023   Alemannia Aachen : FC Schalke 04 II 0 : 0
  FR   25.08.2023   FC Wegberg-Beeck : 1. FC Düren 1 : 3
  FR   25.08.2023   SSVg Velbert : SC Fortuna Köln 0 : 3
  SA   26.08.2023   1. FC Köln II : Wuppertaler SV 2 : 2
  SA   26.08.2023   SV Rödinghausen : Borussia M'gladbach II 2 : 4
  SA   26.08.2023   Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : FC Gütersloh 2 : 0
  SA   26.08.2023   SV Lippstadt 08 : Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3 : 0
  MO   28.08.2023   SC Paderborn II : 1. FC Bocholt 5 : 0
6.
6. Spieltag
  FR   01.09.2023   Fortuna Düsseldorf II : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 : 2
  SA   02.09.2023   1. FC Düren : SC Paderborn II 2 : 0
  SA   02.09.2023   1. FC Bocholt : SC Wiedenbrück 1 : 0
  SA   02.09.2023   RW Ahlen : SSVg Velbert 3 : 2
  SA   02.09.2023   SC Fortuna Köln : SV Lippstadt 08 4 : 1
  SA   02.09.2023   FC Gütersloh : Alemannia Aachen 1 : 1
  SA   02.09.2023   FC Schalke 04 II : SV Rödinghausen 3 : 0
  SA   02.09.2023   Wuppertaler SV : FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 : 0
  SO   03.09.2023   Borussia M'gladbach II : 1. FC Köln II 0 : 2
                     
  Nachholspiel 3. Spieltag          
  SA   09.09.2023   SSVg Velbert : FC Gütersloh 0 : 1
           
2.
7. Spieltag
  SA   09.09.2023   SC Paderborn II : Wuppertaler SV 4 : 1
  FR   15.09.2023   SV Lippstadt 08 : RW Ahlen 3 : 0
  FR   15.09.2023   FC Wegberg-Beeck : Borussia M'gladbach II 2 : 1
  SA   16.09.2023   Alemannia Aachen : SV Rödinghausen 1 : 0
  SA   16.09.2023   SC Wiedenbrück : 1. FC Düren 0 : 1
  SA   16.09.2023   1. FC Köln II : FC Schalke 04 II 2 : 1
  SA   16.09.2023   FC Gütersloh : Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 : 0
  SA   16.09.2023   Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : SC Fortuna Köln 0 : 0
  SA   16.09.2023   SSVg Velbert : 1. FC Bocholt 1 : 1
8.
8. Spieltag
  FR   22.09.2023   Borussia M'gladbach II : SC Paderborn II 2 : 1
  FR   22.09.2023   Wuppertaler SV : SC Wiedenbrück 1 : 1
  SA   23.09.2023   1. FC Düren : SSVg Velbert 4 : 1
  SA   23.09.2023   1. FC Bocholt : SV Lippstadt 08 2 : 1
  SA   23.09.2023   RW Ahlen : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 : 0
  SA   23.09.2023   SC Fortuna Köln : FC Gütersloh 3 : 0
  SA   23.09.2023   SV Rödinghausen : 1. FC Köln II 1 : 0
  SA   23.09.2023   FC Schalke 04 II : FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 0
  SO   24.09.2023   Fortuna Düsseldorf II : Alemannia Aachen 0 : 0
9.
9. Spieltag
  FR   29.09.2023   SSVg Velbert : Wuppertaler SV 4 : 1
  FR   29.09.2023   FC Wegberg-Beeck : SV Rödinghausen 1 : 0
  SA   30.09.2023   SC Wiedenbrück : Borussia M'gladbach II 1 : 3
  SA   30.09.2023   Fortuna Düsseldorf II : SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 1
  SA   30.09.2023   FC Gütersloh : RW Ahlen 2 : 0
  SA   30.09.2023   Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : 1. FC Bocholt 0 : 0
  SA   30.09.2023   SV Lippstadt 08 : 1. FC Düren 2 : 4
  SA   30.09.2023   Alemannia Aachen : 1. FC Köln II 1 : 1
  MO   02.10.2023   SC Paderborn II : FC Schalke 04 II 2 : 2
10.
10. Spieltag
  FR   06.10.2023   SC Fortuna Köln : Alemannia Aachen 0 : 1
  SA   07.10.2023   1. FC Düren : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 2
  SA   07.10.2023   1. FC Bocholt : FC Gütersloh 2 : 0
  SA   07.10.2023   RW Ahlen : Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0 : 4
  SA   07.10.2023   SV Rödinghausen : SC Paderborn II 2 : 0
  SA   07.10.2023   FC Schalke 04 II : SC Wiedenbrück 1 : 0
  SA   07.10.2023   Borussia M'gladbach II : SSVg Velbert 4 : 2
  SA   07.10.2023   Wuppertaler SV : SV Lippstadt 08 3 : 4
  SA   07.10.2023   1. FC Köln II : FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 : 0
11.
11. Spieltag
  FR   13.10.2023   SC Wiedenbrück : SV Rödinghausen 1 : 0
  FR   13.10.2023   SC Fortuna Köln : RW Ahlen 2 : 0
  SA   14.10.2023   Fortuna Düsseldorf II : 1. FC Bocholt 0 : 2
  SA   14.10.2023   FC Gütersloh : 1. FC Düren 1 : 3
  SA   14.10.2023   Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : Wuppertaler SV 1 : 1
  SA   14.10.2023   SV Lippstadt 08 : Borussia M'gladbach II 1 : 1
  SA   14.10.2023   SSVg Velbert : FC Schalke 04 II 0 : 4
  SA   14.10.2023   Alemannia Aachen : FC Wegberg-Beeck 4 : 1
  MO   25.10.2023   SC Paderborn II : 1. FC Köln II   :  
12.
12. Spieltag
  FR   20.10.2023   FC Wegberg-Beeck : SC Paderborn II 3 : 2
  FR   20.10.2023   FC Gütersloh : Wuppertaler SV 1 : 4
  SA   21.10.2023   1. FC Düren : Fortuna Düsseldorf II 5 : 0
  SA   21.10.2023   1. FC Bocholt : SC Fortuna Köln 2 : 1
  SA   21.10.2023   RW Ahlen : Alemannia Aachen 1 : 4
  SA   21.10.2023   1. FC Köln II : SC Wiedenbrück 3 : 0
  SA   21.10.2023   SV Rödinghausen : SSVg Velbert 4 : 1
  SA   21.10.2023   Borussia M'gladbach II : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen abgs.
  SO   22.10.2023   FC Schalke 04 II : SV Lippstadt 08 3 : 1
                     
  Nachholspiel 11. Spieltag          
  MI   25.10.2023   SC Paderborn II : 1. FC Köln II 3 : 1
13.
13. Spieltag
  FR   27.10.2023   SV Lippstadt 08 : SV Rödinghausen 0 : 0
  FR   27.10.2023   SC Fortuna Köln : 1. FC Düren 1 : 0
  FR   27.10.2023   Fortuna Düsseldorf II : Wuppertaler SV 2 : 3
  SA   28.10.2023   SC Wiedenbrück : FC Wegberg-Beeck 1 : 2
  SA   28.10.2023   RW Ahlen : 1. FC Bocholt 1 : 3
  SA   28.10.2023   FC Gütersloh : Borussia M'gladbach II 2 : 2
  SA   28.10.2023   SSVg Velbert : 1. FC Köln II 1 : 5
  SA   28.10.2023   Alemannia Aachen : SC Paderborn II 2 : 1
  SO   29.10.2023   Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : FC Schalke 04 II 1 : 3
14.
14. Spieltag
  FR   03.11.2023   FC Wegberg-Beeck : SSVg Velbert 1 : 1
  SA   04.11.2023   1. FC Düren : RW Ahlen 1 : 3
  SA   04.11.2023   1. FC Bocholt : Alemannia Aachen 3 : 0
  SA   04.11.2023   SC Paderborn II : SC Wiedenbrück 2 : 2
  SA   04.11.2023   1. FC Köln II : SV Lippstadt 08 2 : 0
  SA   04.11.2023   SV Rödinghausen : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 : 4
  SA   04.11.2023   FC Schalke 04 II : FC Gütersloh 2 : 3
  SA   04.11.2023   Borussia M'gladbach II : Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 : 3
  SA   04.11.2023   Wuppertaler SV : SC Fortuna Köln 2 : 1
15.
15. Spieltag
  FR   10.11.2023   SC Fortuna Köln : Borussia M'gladbach II 4 : 3
  FR   10.11.2023   Fortuna Düsseldorf II : FC Schalke 04 II 1 : 1
  FR   10.11.2023   FC Gütersloh : SV Rödinghausen 2 : 1
  FR   10.11.2023   SSVg Velbert : SC Paderborn II 2 : 2
  FR   10.11.2023   Alemannia Aachen : SC Wiedenbrück 1 : 0
  SA   11.11.2023   1. FC Bocholt : 1. FC Düren 0 : 0
  SA   11.11.2023   RW Ahlen : Wuppertaler SV 2 : 1
  SA   11.11.2023   Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : 1. FC Köln II 0 : 2
  SA   11.11.2023   SV Lippstadt 08 : FC Wegberg-Beeck abgs.
                     
  Nachholspiel 12. Spieltag          
  DI   14.11.2023   Borussia M'gladbach II : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen abgs.
                 
16.
16. Spieltag
  SA   18.11.2023   Alemannia Aachen : 1. FC Düren 2 : 1
  SA   18.11.2023   SC Wiedenbrück : SSVg Velbert 2 : 1
  SA   18.11.2023   FC Wegberg-Beeck : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 : 5
  SA   18.11.2023   1. FC Köln II : FC Gütersloh 3 : 3
  SA   18.11.2023   SV Rödinghausen : Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 : 0
  SA   18.11.2023   FC Schalke 04 II : SC Fortuna Köln 0 : 2
  SA   18.11.2023   Borussia M'gladbach II : RW Ahlen 3 : 1
  SA   18.11.2023   Wuppertaler SV : 1. FC Bocholt 1 : 2
  MO   20.11.2023   SC Paderborn II : SV Lippstadt 08 1 : 1
17.
17. Spieltag
  FR   24.11.2023   SV Lippstadt 08 : SC Wiedenbrück 1 : 1
  FR   24.11.2023   Fortuna Düsseldorf II : 1. FC Köln II 3 : 2
  FR   24.11.2023   SSVg Velbert : Alemannia Aachen 0 : 1
  SA   25.11.2023   1. FC Bocholt : Borussia M'gladbach II 1 : 0
  SA   25.11.2023   SC Fortuna Köln : SV Rödinghausen 1 : 3
  SA   25.11.2023   FC Gütersloh : FC Wegberg-Beeck 3 : 0
  SA   25.11.2023   Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : SC Paderborn II 4 : 1
  SA   25.11.2023   1. FC Düren : Wuppertaler SV 1 : 1
  SA   25.11.2023   RW Ahlen : FC Schalke 04 II abgs.
18.
18. Spieltag
  FR   01.12.2023   1. FC Köln II : SC Fortuna Köln 3 : 3
  SA   02.12.2023   Wuppertaler SV : Alemannia Aachen 3 : 4
  SA   02.12.2023   Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : SC Wiedenbrück 2 : 2
  SA   02.12.2023   RW Ahlen : SV Rödinghausen abgs.
  SA   02.12.2023   1. FC Bocholt : FC Schalke 04 II 0 : 0
  SA   02.12.2023   1. FC Düren : Borussia M'gladbach II 3 : 1
  SA   02.12.2023   SV Lippstadt 08 : SSVg Velbert abgs.
  SO   03.12.2023   FC Gütersloh : SC Paderborn II abgs.
  SO   03.12.2023   Fortuna Düsseldorf II : FC Wegberg-Beeck abgs.
19.
19. Spieltag
  SA   09.12.2023   SV Rödinghausen : 1. FC Bocholt 2 : 0
  SA   09.12.2023   FC Wegberg-Beeck : SC Fortuna Köln abgs.
  SA   09.12.2023   SC Paderborn II : Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 : 3
  SA   09.12.2023   SC Wiedenbrück : FC Gütersloh abgs.
  SA   09.12.2023   SSVg Velbert : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen abgs.
  SA   09.12.2023   Alemannia Aachen : SV Lippstadt 08 2 : 1
  SA   09.12.2023   Borussia M'gladbach II : Wuppertaler SV 0 : 4
  SA   09.12.2023   FC Schalke 04 II : 1. FC Düren 3 : 0
  SO   10.12.2023   1. FC Köln II : RW Ahlen 0 : 2
                     
  Nachholspiel 15. Spieltag          
  MI   13.12.2023   SV Lippstadt 08 : FC Wegberg-Beeck abgs.
                     
  Nachholspiel 17. Spieltag          
  MI   13.12.2023   RW Ahlen : FC Schalke 04 II abgs.
                     
  Nachholspiel 12. Spieltag          
  SA   16.12.2023   Borussia M'gladbach II : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen abgs.
                     
  Nachholspiel 16. Spieltag          
  SA   16.12.2023   FC Gütersloh : SC Paderborn II abgs.
Nachholspiele
  FR   26.01.2024   SV Lippstadt 08 : SSVg Velbert abgs.
  SA   27.01.2024   RW Ahlen : FC Schalke 04 II abgs.
  SA   27.01.2024   Fortuna Düsseldorf II : FC Wegberg-Beeck 3 : 2
  SA   27.01.2024   FC Gütersloh : SC Paderborn II 1 : 3
  SA   27.01.2024   Borussia M'gladbach II : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 : 0
                 
20.
20. Spieltag
  FR   02.02.2024   Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : SV Lippstadt 08 1 : 1
  SA   03.02.2024   Borussia M'gladbach II : Alemannia Aachen 0 : 3
  SA   03.02.2024   Fortuna Düsseldorf II : SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 1
  SA   03.02.2024   RW Ahlen : FC Wegberg-Beeck abgs.
  SA   03.02.2024   1. FC Bocholt : 1. FC Köln II 2 : 2
  SA   03.02.2024   1. FC Düren : SV Rödinghausen 2 : 3
  SA   03.02.2024   Wuppertaler SV : FC Schalke 04 II 3 : 1
  SA   03.02.2024   FC Gütersloh : SSVg Velbert 1 : 2
  SO   04.02.2024   SC Fortuna Köln : SC Paderborn II 0 : 0
                     
  Nachholspiele 19. Spieltag          
  DI   06.02.2024   SC Wiedenbrück : FC Gütersloh 0 : 2
  DI   06.02.2024   SSVg Velbert : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 : 3
                     
  Nachholspiel 18. Spieltag          
  MI   07.02.2024   SV Lippstadt 08 : FC Wegberg-Beeck abgs.
21.
21. Spieltag
  SA   10.02.2024   FC Wegberg-Beeck : 1. FC Bocholt 0 : 2
  SA   10.02.2024   SC Paderborn II : RW Ahlen 2 : 2
  SA   10.02.2024   SC Wiedenbrück : SC Fortuna Köln 3 : 1
  SA   10.02.2024   SSVg Velbert : Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0 : 5
  SA   10.02.2024   SV Lippstadt 08 : FC Gütersloh 1 : 2
  SA   10.02.2024   Alemannia Aachen : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3 : 1
  SA   10.02.2024   FC Schalke 04 II : Borussia M'gladbach II 2 : 0
  SA   10.02.2024   SV Rödinghausen : Wuppertaler SV 0 : 4
  SO   11.02.2024   1. FC Köln II : 1. FC Düren 0 : 1
                     
  Nachholspiel 17. Spieltag          
  DI   13.02.2024   RW Ahlen : FC Schalke 04 II 3 : 2
             
  Nachholspiel 19. Spieltag          
  MI   14.02.2024   FC Wegberg-Beeck : SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 5
22.
22. Spieltag
  FR   16.02.2024   Wuppertaler SV : 1. FC Köln II 2 : 0
  FR   16.02.2024   FC Gütersloh : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 : 4
  SA   17.02.2024   RW Ahlen : SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 1
  SA   17.02.2024   1. FC Bocholt : SC Paderborn II 0 : 1
  SA   17.02.2024   1. FC Düren : FC Wegberg-Beeck 3 : 0
  SA   17.02.2024   Borussia M'gladbach II : SV Rödinghausen 0 : 1
  SA   17.02.2024   Fortuna Düsseldorf II : SV Lippstadt 08 3 : 0
  SA   17.02.2024   SC Fortuna Köln : SSVg Velbert 2 : 1
  SO   18.02.2024   FC Schalke 04 II : Alemannia Aachen 2 : 3
23.
23. Spieltag
  FR   23.02.2024   SC Paderborn II : 1. FC Düren 2 : 0
  FR   23.02.2024   SSVg Velbert : RW Ahlen 3 : 2
  SA   24.02.2024   SC Wiedenbrück : 1. FC Bocholt 0 : 0
  SA   24.02.2024   SV Lippstadt 08 : SC Fortuna Köln 2 : 2
  SA   24.02.2024   Alemannia Aachen : FC Gütersloh 4 : 0
  SA   24.02.2024   SV Rödinghausen : FC Schalke 04 II 0 : 0
  SA   24.02.2024   1. FC Köln II : Borussia M'gladbach II 1 : 1
  SA   24.02.2024   FC Wegberg-Beeck : Wuppertaler SV 3 : 1
  SO   25.02.2024   Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0 : 1
24.
24. Spieltag
  SA   02.03.2024   SV Rödinghausen : Alemannia Aachen 1 : 1
  SA   02.03.2024   1. FC Düren : SC Wiedenbrück 3 : 5
  SA   02.03.2024   Borussia M'gladbach II : FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 : 0
  SA   02.03.2024   Fortuna Düsseldorf II : FC Gütersloh 2 : 0
  SA   02.03.2024   SC Fortuna Köln : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 2 : 1
  SA   02.03.2024   RW Ahlen : SV Lippstadt 08 1 : 2
  SA   02.03.2024   1. FC Bocholt : SSVg Velbert 4 : 1
  SO   03.03.2024   Wuppertaler SV : SC Paderborn II 3 : 2
  SO   03.03.2024   FC Schalke 04 II : 1. FC Köln II 0 : 1
                     
  Nachholspiele 18. Spieltag          
  MI   06.03.2024   SV Lippstadt 08 : FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 : 1
  MI   06.03.2024   RW Ahlen : SV Rödinghausen 1 : 5
25.
25. Spieltag
  FR   08.03.2024   Alemannia Aachen : Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2 : 1
  FR   08.03.2024   SSVg Velbert : 1. FC Düren 2 : 1
  SA   09.03.2024   SV Lippstadt 08 : 1. FC Bocholt 2 : 0
  SA   09.03.2024   Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : RW Ahlen 1 : 1
  SA   09.03.2024   FC Gütersloh : SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 1
  SA   09.03.2024   1. FC Köln II : SV Rödinghausen 0 : 3
  SA   09.03.2024   FC Wegberg-Beeck : FC Schalke 04 II 5 : 1
  SA   09.03.2024   SC Paderborn II : Borussia M'gladbach II 2 : 4
  SA   09.03.2024   SC Wiedenbrück : Wuppertaler SV 3 : 0
26.
26. Spieltag
  FR   15.03.2024   FC Schalke 04 II : SC Paderborn II 3 : 0
  FR   15.03.2024   1. FC Köln II : Alemannia Aachen 0 : 2
  SA   16.03.2024   Borussia M'gladbach II : SC Wiedenbrück 1 : 2
  SA   16.03.2024   SV Rödinghausen : FC Wegberg-Beeck 5 : 1
  SA   16.03.2024   SC Fortuna Köln : Fortuna Düsseldorf II 4 : 1
  SA   16.03.2024   RW Ahlen : FC Gütersloh 1 : 1
  SA   16.03.2024   1. FC Bocholt : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 0 : 0
  SA   16.03.2024   1. FC Düren : SV Lippstadt 08 2 : 0
  SA   16.03.2024   Wuppertaler SV : SSVg Velbert 5 : 0
                     
  Nachholspiele
  SA   23.03.2024   RW Ahlen : FC Wegberg-Beeck 3 : 1
  SA   23.03.2024   SV Lippstadt 08 : SSVg Velbert 2 : 1
27.
27. Spieltag
  DO   28.03.2024   Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : 1. FC Düren 2 : 2
  SA   30.03.2024   FC Gütersloh : 1. FC Bocholt 1 : 0
  SA   30.03.2024   Fortuna Düsseldorf II : RW Ahlen 4 : 2
  SA   30.03.2024   Alemannia Aachen : SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 0
  SA   30.03.2024   SC Wiedenbrück : FC Schalke 04 II 1 : 3
  SA   30.03.2024   SSVg Velbert : Borussia M'gladbach II 1 : 1
  SA   30.03.2024   SV Lippstadt 08 : Wuppertaler SV 0 : 1
  SO   31.03.2024   FC Wegberg-Beeck : 1. FC Köln II 0 : 1
  SO   31.03.2024   SC Paderborn II : SV Rödinghausen 0 : 0
28.
28. Spieltag
  FR   05.04.2024   SV Rödinghausen : SC Wiedenbrück 0 : 3
  FR   05.04.2024   1. FC Köln II : SC Paderborn II 1 : 0
  SA   06.04.2024   FC Wegberg-Beeck : Alemannia Aachen 1 : 2
  SA   06.04.2024   RW Ahlen : SC Fortuna Köln 0 : 2
  SA   06.04.2024   1. FC Bocholt : Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0 : 2
  SA   06.04.2024   1. FC Düren : FC Gütersloh 2 : 2
  SA   06.04.2024   Wuppertaler SV : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 3 : 0
  SA   06.04.2024   Borussia M'gladbach II : SV Lippstadt 08 4 : 0
  SA   06.04.2024   FC Schalke 04 II : SSVg Velbert 2 : 0
29.
29. Spieltag
  FR   12.04.2024   SSVg Velbert : SV Rödinghausen 0 : 0
  SA   13.04.2024   SC Fortuna Köln : 1. FC Bocholt 0 : 1
  SA   13.04.2024   Alemannia Aachen : RW Ahlen 3 : 0
  SA   13.04.2024   SC Wiedenbrück : 1. FC Köln II 3 : 1
  SA   13.04.2024   SV Lippstadt 08 : FC Schalke 04 II 1 : 5
  SA   13.04.2024   Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : Borussia M'gladbach II 0 : 0
  SA   13.04.2024   Wuppertaler SV : FC Gütersloh 3 : 0
  SA   13.04.2024   Fortuna Düsseldorf II : 1. FC Düren 0 : 0
  MO   15.04.2024   SC Paderborn II : FC Wegberg-Beeck 4 : 1
30.
30. Spieltag
  FR   19.04.2024   FC Schalke 04 II : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 1
  FR   19.04.2024   SV Rödinghausen : SV Lippstadt 08 2 : 3
  SA   20.04.2024   SC Paderborn II : Alemannia Aachen 0 : 1
  SA   20.04.2024   FC Wegberg-Beeck : SC Wiedenbrück 2 : 3
  SA   20.04.2024   1. FC Bocholt : RW Ahlen 5 : 0
  SA   20.04.2024   1. FC Düren : SC Fortuna Köln 2 : 2
  SA   20.04.2024   Wuppertaler SV : Fortuna Düsseldorf II abgs.
  SA   20.04.2024   Borussia M'gladbach II : FC Gütersloh 0 : 0
  SA   20.04.2024   1. FC Köln II : SSVg Velbert 0 : 3
312.
31. Spieltag
  FR   26.04.2024   SSVg Velbert : FC Wegberg-Beeck 2 : 1
  FR   26.04.2024   FC Gütersloh : FC Schalke 04 II 1 : 3
  FR   26.04.2024   SC Fortuna Köln : Wuppertaler SV 2 : 1
  SA   27.04.2024   Alemannia Aachen : 1. FC Bocholt 1 : 2
  SA   27.04.2024   SC Wiedenbrück : SC Paderborn II 1 : 1
  SA   27.04.2024   Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : SV Rödinghausen 1 : 1
  SA   27.04.2024   RW Ahlen : 1. FC Düren 2 : 2
  SO   28.04.2024   Fortuna Düsseldorf II : Borussia M'gladbach II 0 : 3
  SO   28.04.2024   SV Lippstadt 08 : 1. FC Köln II 1 : 3
32.
32. Spieltag
  FR   03.05.2024   SV Rödinghausen : FC Gütersloh 2 : 0
  SA   04.05.2024   SC Wiedenbrück : Alemannia Aachen 0 : 4
  SA   04.05.2024   1. FC Düren : 1. FC Bocholt 1 : 1
  SA   04.05.2024   Wuppertaler SV : RW Ahlen 2 : 1
  SA   04.05.2024   Borussia M'gladbach II : SC Fortuna Köln 2 : 1
  SA   04.05.2024   FC Schalke 04 II : Fortuna Düsseldorf II 2 : 2
  SA   04.05.2024   1. FC Köln II : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 2
  SA   04.05.2024   FC Wegberg-Beeck : SV Lippstadt 08 0 : 0
  SO   05.05.2024   SC Paderborn II : SSVg Velbert 1 : 1
                     
  Nachholspiel 30. Spieltag          
  DI   07.05.2024   Wuppertaler SV : Fortuna Düsseldorf II 1 : 0
33.
33. Spieltag
  FR   10.05.2024   SV Lippstadt 08 : SC Paderborn II 0 : 0
  FR   10.05.2024   SSVg Velbert : SC Wiedenbrück 3 : 1
  FR   10.05.2024   Rot-Weiß Oberhausen : FC Wegberg-Beeck 5 : 2
  SA   11.05.2024   FC Gütersloh : 1. FC Köln II 0 : 3
  SA   11.05.2024   Fortuna Düsseldorf II : SV Rödinghausen 3 : 1
  SA   11.05.2024   SC Fortuna Köln : FC Schalke 04 II 1 : 1
  SA   11.05.2024   RW Ahlen : Borussia M'gladbach II 2 : 3
  SA   11.05.2024   1. FC Bocholt : Wuppertaler SV 1 : 0
  SA   11.05.2024   1. FC Düren : Alemannia Aachen 4 : 1
34.
34. Spieltag
  SA   18.05.2024   Wuppertaler SV : 1. FC Düren 1 : 1
  SA   18.05.2024   Borussia M'gladbach II : 1. FC Bocholt 3 : 3
  SA   18.05.2024   FC Schalke 04 II : RW Ahlen 4 : 0
  SA   18.05.2024   SV Rödinghausen : SC Fortuna Köln 1 : 0
  SA   18.05.2024   1. FC Köln II : Fortuna Düsseldorf II 3 : 2
  SA   18.05.2024   FC Wegberg-Beeck : FC Gütersloh 1 : 2
  SA   18.05.2024   SC Paderborn II : Rot-Weiß Oberhausen 1 : 1
  SA   18.05.2024   SC Wiedenbrück : SV Lippstadt 08 1 : 1
  SA   18.05.2024   Alemannia Aachen : SSVg Velbert 2 : 0